SIEGERLISTEN AB 1985 |
Turnier in WÜSTING -
Ergebnisse aller Sparten-Wettbewerbe |
Einzel
Masters-Wertung |
1997 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Wüsting |
714 |
|
1998 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
726 |
Rekord! |
1999 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
725 |
|
2000 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
722 |
|
2001 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
726 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
725 |
|
2003 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
722 |
|
2004 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
725 |
|
2005 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
728 |
Rekord! |
2006 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
730 |
Rekord! |
2007 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
732 |
Rekord! |
2008 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
728 |
|
2009 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
730 |
|
2010 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
736 |
Rekord! |
2011 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
728 |
|
2012 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
729 |
|
2013 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
732 |
|
2014 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
732 |
|
2015 |
Moritz Tschörner, Hude |
732 |
|
2016 |
Marco Grauer, Altmoorhausen |
728 |
|
2017 |
Marcel Viand, Bremen |
729 |
|
2018 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Oldenburg |
727 |
|
2019 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
722 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Supercup (Gesamtsieger) |
1992 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
126 |
|
1993 |
Olaf Frank, Wüsting |
127 |
|
1994 |
Olaf Frank, Wüsting |
123 |
|
1995 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
127 |
|
1996 |
Horst Reimann, Jeddeloh |
143 |
|
1997 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
146 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
144 |
|
1999 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
|
|
2000 |
Olaf Frank, Hude |
|
|
2001 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
|
|
2002 |
Katja Schröder, Wüsting |
|
|
2003 |
Silke Schütte, Hatterwüsting |
|
|
2004 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
|
|
2005 |
Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
|
|
2006 |
Navina Lüschen, Wardenburg |
|
|
2007 |
Olaf Frank, Hude |
|
|
2008 |
Moritz Tschörtner |
|
|
2009 |
Anja Schröder, Hatten-Dingstede |
|
|
2010 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
|
|
2011 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
|
|
2012 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
|
|
2013 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
|
|
2014 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
|
|
2015 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
|
|
2016 |
Marcel Viand, Bremen |
|
|
2017 |
Insa Diekmann, Hude |
|
|
2018 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
|
|
2019 |
Marcel Viand, Hatten |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
Internationale
Wertung |
1997 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
689 |
|
1998 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
730 |
|
1999 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
740 !!! |
Rekord! |
2000 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
732 |
|
2001 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
707 |
|
2002 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
708 |
|
2003 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
728 |
|
2004 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
724 |
|
2005 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
724 |
|
2006 |
Anna Houwen, Groningen |
712 |
|
2007 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
732 |
|
2008 |
Ron Swiersema, Drachten |
724 |
|
2009 |
Harm Zoutmann, Groningen |
720 |
|
2010 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
729 |
|
2011 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
728 |
|
2012 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
720 |
|
2013 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
728 |
|
2014 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
728 |
|
2015 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
712 |
|
2016 |
Nelly Eekhof, Groningen |
723 |
|
2017 |
Albert van Urk, Klazienaveen |
702 |
|
2018 |
Silvio Blow, Leeuwarden |
728 |
|
2019 |
Elly Mensen, Klazienaveen |
701 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Einzel Offene
Wertung |
1985 |
Bernd Huchtkemper, Oldenburg |
111 |
|
1986 |
Dieter Köster, Tweelbäke |
128 |
Rekord! |
1987 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
135 |
Rekord! |
1988 |
Uta Kallmeyer, Oldenburg |
131 |
|
1989 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
130 |
|
1990 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
130 |
|
1991 |
Horst Reimann, Jeddeloh |
142 |
Rekord! |
1992 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
141 |
|
1993 |
Horst Reimann, Jeddeloh |
140 |
|
1994 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
144 |
Rekord! |
1995 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
144 |
|
1996 |
Horst Tschörnter, Wüsting |
148/148 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Yvonne Kinzel, Hude |
144 |
|
1998 |
Ingo Schmitz, Hude |
148 |
|
1999 |
Heike Viand, Hurrel |
148 / 147 |
2000 |
Fabienne Viand, Hurrel |
146 |
|
2001 |
Wilfried Harms, Jeddeloh |
148 / 148 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Florian Beeken, Petersdorf |
140 / 140 |
2003 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
|
2004 |
Nadine Schröder, Dötlingen |
144 |
|
2005 |
Peter Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
146 |
|
2006 |
Günther Diers, Dingstede |
144 |
|
2007 |
Silke Schütte, Hatterwüsting |
144 |
|
2008 |
Heinz Versemann, Oldenburg |
143 |
|
2009 |
Christina Schröder, Hatten-Dingstede |
142 |
|
2010 |
Markus Neemann, Berne |
144 |
|
2011 |
Markus Neemann, Berne |
145 |
|
2012 |
Ingo Lange, Overhausen |
142 |
|
2013 |
Jörg Noack, Oldenburg |
143 |
|
2014 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
141 |
|
2015 |
Christina Schröder, Hatten-Dingstede |
144 |
|
2016 |
Gerrit Menkens, Wüsting |
144 |
|
2017 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
|
2018 |
Markus Neemann, Berne |
140 |
|
2019 |
Hanne Schmidt, Oldenburg |
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
Prominentencup |
1993 |
Jörn Wragge, Wüsting |
99 |
|
1994 |
Kurt Bisanz, Wüsting |
91 |
|
1995 |
Jörn Wragge, Wüsting |
108 |
Rekord! |
1996 |
Jörn Wragge, Wüsting |
113 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Werner Meyer, Wüsting |
122 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Werner Meyer, Wüsting |
114 |
|
1999 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
100 |
|
2000 |
Werner Meyer, Wüsting |
107 |
|
2001 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
124 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Werner Meyer, Wüsting |
124 |
|
2003 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
Rekord |
2004 |
Ingo Langkrär, Wüsting |
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
Henning Freese, Wüsting |
144 |
Rekord! |
2007 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
|
2008 |
Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
142 |
|
2009 |
Inge Lange, Oberhausen |
140 |
|
2010 |
Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
140 |
|
2011 |
Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
133 |
|
2012 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
|
2013 |
Lisa Ebeling, Hude |
143 |
|
2014 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
141 |
|
2015 |
Landrat Carsten Harings, Sandkrug |
102 |
|
2016 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
140 |
|
2017 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
142 |
|
2018 |
Ingo Lange, Oberhausen |
110 |
|
2019 |
Christian Pundt, Sandhatten |
111 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Super -
Jakkolo |
1996 |
Ulrich Tangemann, Petersdorf |
61 |
|
1997 |
Marcel Viand, Hurrel |
63 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Monika Steenken, Kirchhatten |
60 |
|
1999 |
Marcel Viand, Hurrel |
60 |
|
2000 |
Peter Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
65 |
Rekord! |
2001 |
Dieter Viand, Hurrel |
64 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
71 |
Rekord! |
2003 |
Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
65 |
|
2004 |
Maik Schütte, Hatterwüsting |
63 / 63 |
|
2005 |
Dieter Viand, Hurrel |
68 |
|
2006 |
Dieter Viand, Hurrel |
67 |
|
2007 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
80 |
Rekord! |
2008 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
64 |
|
2009 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
66 |
|
2010 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
77 |
|
2011 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
73 |
|
2012 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
80 |
|
2013 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
70 |
|
2014 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
70 |
|
2015 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
82 |
Rekord! |
2016 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
65 |
|
2017 |
Frank Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
88 |
Rekord! |
2018 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Hude |
69 |
|
2019 |
Marcel Viand, Hurrel |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Homas - Hockey |
2005 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
|
|
2006 |
Frank Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
|
|
|
KO-Spiel (WM-Spiel) |
2008 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
|
|
2009 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
|
|
2010 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
|
|
2011 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
|
|
2014 |
Marcel Viand, Hude (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
2015 |
Arnold Schultz, Edewecht (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
2016 |
Matthias Oltmanns, Wüsting (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
2017 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
2018 |
Marcel Viand, Hatten (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
2019 |
Marcel Viand, Hatten (8er Jakkolo) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loch - Jakkolo |
1997 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
130 |
|
1998 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
128 |
|
1999 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
140 |
Rekord! |
2000 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
144 |
Rekord! |
2001 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
146 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
146 |
|
2003 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
148 |
Rekord! |
2004 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
148 |
Rekord! |
2005 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
148 |
|
2006 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
148 |
|
2007 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
148 |
|
2008 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
148 |
|
2009 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
145 |
|
2010 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
148/148 |
Rekord! |
2011 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
148 |
|
2012 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
148* |
Rekord |
2013 |
Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
148 |
|
2014 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
148 |
|
2015 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Hude |
144 |
|
2016 |
Carmen Harms, Jeddeloh |
148 |
|
2017 |
Marcel Viand, Bremen |
148 |
|
2018 |
Bettina Hohnholz, Hude |
148 |
|
2019 |
Carmen Harms, Jeddeloh |
148 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Kinderwertung |
1988 |
Andre Haverkamp, Sandtange |
95 |
|
1989 |
Sandra Haverkamp, Sandtange |
93 |
|
1990 |
Christine Meyer, Oldenburg |
104 |
Rekord! |
1991 |
Christine Meyer, Oldenburg |
124 |
Rekord! |
1992 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Wüsting |
107 |
|
1993 |
Nadine Schröder, Wüsting |
126 |
Rekord! |
1994 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Wüsting |
124 |
|
1995 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
143 |
Rekord! |
1996 |
Moritz Tschörtner, Wüsting |
145 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Fabian Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
148 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Marcel Viand, Hurrel |
140 |
|
1999 |
Lena Tschörtner, Wüsting |
140 / 140 |
2000 |
Bianca Köster, Tweelbäke |
144 |
|
2001 |
Maik Schütte, Hatterwüsting |
147 |
|
2002 |
Bianca Köster, Tweelbäke |
148 / 147 |
Rekord! |
|
Fabienne Viand, Hude |
148 / 147 |
Rekord! |
2003 |
Silke Schütte, Hatterwüsting |
144 |
|
2004 |
Lisa Tschörtner, Hude |
144 / 143 |
2005 |
Matthias Oltmanns, Oldenburg |
144 |
|
2006 |
Insa Diekmann, Dingstede |
140 |
|
2007 |
Christina Schröder, Dingstede Jessica Brüning, Hiddigwardermoor |
128 |
|
2008 |
Jessica Brüning, Hiddigwardermoor |
126 |
|
2009 |
Karolin Köhler, Dingstede |
142 |
|
2010 |
Christina Schröder, Dingstede |
141 |
|
2011 |
Kevin Lund, Hude |
127 |
|
2012 |
Hilarius Hübenthal, Hude |
140 |
|
2013 |
Carina Diers, Steinkimmen |
127 |
|
2014 |
Hilarius Hübenthal, Hude |
140 |
|
2015 |
Max Reimann, Edewecht |
142 |
|
2016 |
Samuel Harms, Jeddeloh |
144 |
|
2017 |
Max Reimann, Edewecht |
143 |
|
2018 |
Samuel Harms, Jeddeloh |
140 |
|
2019 |
Carina Meisel, Bad Essen |
127 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sonderspiel
Einzel |
1987 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
4 / 94 |
|
1988 |
Uta Kallmeyer, Oldenburg |
4 / 99 |
|
1989 |
Dieter Köster, Tweelbäke |
4 / 109 |
|
1990 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
120 sec. |
1991 |
Horst Reimann, Jeddeloh |
110 sec. |
Rekord! |
1992 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
100 sec. |
Rekord! |
1993 |
Horst Köster, Tweelbäke |
85 |
Rekord! |
1994 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
76 |
Rekord! |
1995 |
Lutz Sonntag, Oldenburg |
79 |
|
1996 |
Andreas Behrendt, Metjendorf |
123 |
|
1997 |
Horst Tschörtner, Wüsting |
124 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Olaf Frank, Hude |
114 |
|
1999 |
Hergen Hübenthal, Hude |
132 |
Rekord! |
2000 |
Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
134 |
Rekord ! |
2001 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
168 |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
208 |
Rekord! |
2003 |
Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
158 |
|
2004 |
Bianca Köster, Tweelbäke |
156 |
|
2005 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
137 |
|
2006 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
208 |
|
2007 |
Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
143 |
|
2008 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
147 |
|
2009 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
184 |
|
2010 |
Insa Diekmann, Hatten |
169 |
|
2011 |
Andy Mayer |
183 |
|
2012 |
Marcel Viand, Hude |
150 |
|
2013 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
193 |
|
2014 |
Frank Oltmanns, Wüsting |
187 |
|
2015 |
Matthias Oltmanns, Wüsting |
176 |
|
2016 |
Jennifer Köster, Oldenburg |
156 |
|
2017 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
226 |
Rekord! |
2018 |
Gunnar Lund, Hude |
191 |
Rekord! |
2019 |
Lutz Steinmetz, Loxstedt |
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonderspiel
Paare |
1992 |
Horst u. Petra Reimann, Jeddeloh |
135 |
|
1993 |
Andreas u. Uta Behrendt, Metjendorf |
103 sec. |
Rekord! |
1994 |
Horst u. Ingrid Köster, Tweelbäke |
105 sec. |
1995 |
Horst u. Ingrid Köster, Tweelbäke |
97 sec. |
Rekord! |
1996 |
Olaf Frank / Maren Brüers, Hude |
80 sec. |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Andreas Behrendt / Corinna Satthoff, OL |
76 sec. |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Marco u. Doris Grauer, Wüsting |
85 sec. |
|
1999 |
Olaf Frank / Maren Brüers, Hude |
75 sec. |
Rekord! |
2000 |
Horst Reimann / Uta Kallmeyer |
70 sec. |
Rekord! |
2001 |
Marco u. Doris Grauer, Wüsting |
68 sec. |
Rekord! |
2002 |
Olaf Frank / Maren Brüers, Hude |
79 sec. |
|
2003 |
Horst u. Ingrid Köster, Hatten |
60 sec. |
Rekord! |
2004 |
Malte Frerichs / Jennifer Köster |
83 sec. |
|
2005 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
79 sec. |
|
2006 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
82 sec. |
|
2007 |
Horst u. Ingrid Köster, Hatten |
67 sec. |
|
2008 |
Horst u. Ingrid Köster, Hatten |
64 sec. |
|
2009 |
Moritz Tschörtner und Lisa Teupe, Hude |
73 sec. |
|
2010 |
Nils Meyer u. Carola von Deetzen |
68 sec. |
|
2011 |
Fabian Oltmanns u. Lisa Ebeling |
77 sec. |
|
2012 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen |
68 sec. |
|
2013 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen |
69 sec. |
|
2014 |
Andy Mayer u. Tanja Wolff |
74 sec. |
|
2015 |
Matthias Oltmanns u. Insa Diekmann |
52 sec. |
Rekord! |
2016 |
Marco u. Doris Grauer, Altmoorhausen |
69 sec. |
|
2017 |
Marco u. Doris Grauer, Altmoorhausen |
68 sec. |
|
2018 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen |
66 sec. |
|
2019 |
Lutz u. Ramona Steinmetz, Loxstedt |
67sec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paarwertung |
1986 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
5/435 |
|
1987 |
Horst u. Petra Reimann, Jeddeloh |
5/472 |
Rekord! |
1988 |
Marco Grauer / Doris Claußen, Wüsting |
5/481 |
Rekord! |
1989 |
Horst u. Petra Reimann, Jeddeloh |
5/487 |
Rekord! |
1990 |
Uta u. Andreas Behrendt, Metjendorf |
5/466 |
|
1991 |
Marco Grauer / Doris Claußen, Wüsting |
5/456 |
|
1992 |
Horst u. Petra Reimann, Jeddeloh |
4/380 |
Rekord! |
1993 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
5/476 |
|
1994 |
Horst u. Petra Reimann, Jeddeloh |
5/485 |
|
1995 |
Olaf Frank / Maren Brüers, Hude |
4/384 |
Rekord! |
1996 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
4/408 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Gunnar Lund / Janneke Mitschker, Hude |
4/423 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
1.165 |
|
1999 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
1.097 |
|
2000 |
Doris u. Marco Grauer, Wüsting |
1.196 |
Rekord! |
2001 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Wüsting |
1.110 |
|
2002 |
Horst Reimann / Uta Kallmeyer, Jeddeloh |
1.109 |
|
2003 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
1.181 |
|
2004 |
Marco u. Doris Grauer, Altmoorhausen |
1.159 |
|
2005 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
1.201 |
Rekord! |
2006 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen, Hude |
1.207 |
Rekord! |
2007 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
1.209 |
Rekord! |
2008 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen, Hude |
1.173 |
|
2009 |
Dagmar und Horst Tschörtner, Hude |
1223 |
|
2010 |
Andy Mayer u. Tanja Wolff |
1192 |
|
2011 |
Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner, Hude |
1233 |
|
2012 |
Andy Mayer u. Tanja Wolff |
1214 |
|
2013 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen, Hude |
1268 |
Rekord! |
2014 |
Matthias Oltmanns u. Insa Diekmann |
1187 |
|
2015 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen, Hude |
1.228 |
|
2016 |
Matthias Oltmanns u. Insa Diekmann |
1.215 |
|
2017 |
Marcel Viand u. Navina Lüschen, Huden |
1.290 |
Rekord! |
2018 |
Gunnar u. Michaela Lund |
1.242 |
|
2019 |
Marcel u. Navina Viand, Hatten |
1.244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung |
1988 |
NG Bank Oldenburg |
970 |
|
|
Horst Reimann, Uta Kallmeyer, Bernd Huchtkemper
|
|
|
1989 |
"5 gegen 5"- Team, Wüsting |
1044 |
|
|
Andreas Behrendt, Horst u. Dagmar Tschörtner
|
|
|
1990 |
"5 gegen 5"-Team, Wüsting |
926 |
|
|
Andreas Behrendt, Ludger u. Helga Bothe
|
|
|
1991 |
Jakkolo-Club Klein-Scharrel |
1044 |
|
|
Willi u. Erika Reimann, Edmund Latko |
|
|
1992 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1032 |
|
|
Uta Behrendt, Horst Köster, Horst Reimann
|
|
|
1993 |
Jakkolo-Show-Team, Wüsting |
1089 |
|
|
Horst Tschörtner, Marco Grauer, Horst Köster
|
|
|
1994 |
Erdnocken, Hude |
1079 |
|
|
Olaf Frank, Hergen Hübenthal, Maren Brüers
|
|
|
1995 |
Familie Tschörtner, Wüsting |
1134 |
|
|
Horst, Dagmar u. Moritz Tschörtner
|
|
|
1996 |
SSV Jeddeloh |
1153 |
|
|
Horst Reimann,Frank Dittmer,Hartmut Bley
|
|
|
1997 |
Jakkolo-Club Tweelbäke-Wüsting |
1.616 |
|
|
Horst Köster, Marco Grauer, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
1998 |
BeKoHa Jeddeloh |
1.642 |
|
|
Carmen Harms, Arnold u. Rolf Behrens
|
|
|
1999 |
Erdnocken, Hude |
1.649 |
|
|
Janneke Mitschker, Marco Grauer, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2000 |
Erdnocken, Hude |
1.686 |
|
|
Gunnar Lund, Marco Grauer, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2001 |
Erdnocken, Hude |
1.686 |
|
|
Gunnar Lund, Marco Grauer, Janneke Mitschker
|
|
|
2002 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1.724 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2003 |
Jak Kuh Clan, Hude |
1.722 |
|
|
Moritz Tschörtner, Frank Oltmanns, Bettina
Bächstädt
|
|
2004 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1.709 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Olaf Frank |
|
|
2005 |
Familie Tschörtner, Hude |
1.716 |
|
|
Horst, Dagmar u. Moritz Tschörtner
|
|
|
2006 |
TV Hude |
1.730 |
|
|
Moritz Tschörnter, Felix Lingenau, Nico Schulz
|
|
|
2007 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1.728 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2008 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1.723 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Biance Köster
|
|
|
2009 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1714 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2010 |
Die Unsterblichen, Hude |
1734 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Horst Tschörtner, Olaf Frank
|
|
|
2011 |
Skatclub 18-20-148 |
1728 |
|
|
Nils Meyer, Moritz Tschörtner, Fabian Oltmanns
|
|
|
2012 |
Skatclub 18-20-148 |
1722 |
|
|
Nils Meyer, Moritz Tschörtner, Fabian Oltmanns
|
|
|
2013 |
Jakkolo-Club Tweelbäke-Wüsting |
1723 |
|
|
Biance Köster, Nils Meyer, Arnold Schultz
|
|
|
2014 |
DSV Erdnocken, Hude |
1737 |
Rekord! |
|
Marco Grauer, Gunnar Lund, Marcel Viand
|
|
|
2015 |
DSV Erdnocken, Hude |
1.722 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Navina Lüschen, Marcel Viand
| nd
|
|
2017 |
Jakkolo-Club Tweelbäke-Wüsting |
1.738 |
Rekord! |
|
Bianca Köster, Insa Diekmann, Arnold Schultz
|
|
|
2018 |
DSV Erdnocken, Hude |
1.724 |
|
|
Harm Zoutman, Gunnar Lund, Marcel Viand
|
|
|
| |
|
2019 |
DSV Erdnocken, Hude |
1.728 |
|
|
Marco Grauer, Gunnar Lund, Marcel Viand |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Internationale
Wertung |
1997 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1529 |
|
1998 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1712 |
|
1999 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1704 |
|
2000 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1668 |
|
2001 |
Brikkenmikkers Klazienaveen, NL |
1671 |
|
2002 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1686 |
|
2003 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1728 |
|
2004 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1716 |
|
2005 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1643 |
|
2006 |
SG Tweelbäke-Wüsting, D |
1713 |
|
2007 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1708 |
|
2008 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1705 |
|
2009 |
DSV Drachten, NL |
1730 |
Rekord! |
2010 |
SG Tweelbäke-Wüsting, D |
1683 |
|
2011 |
SG Tweelbäke-Wüsting, D |
1717 |
|
2012 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1703 |
|
2013 |
Brikkenmikkers Klazienaveen, NL |
1707 |
|
2014 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1.690 |
|
2015 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1.694 |
|
2016 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1.738 |
Rekord! |
2017 |
GVAS Groningen, NL |
1.714 |
|
2018 |
DFV Leuuwarden, NL |
1.668 |
|
2019 |
Brikkenmikkers Klazienaveen, NL |
1.708 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Genossenschaftswertung
/ ab 2007 Firmenwertung |
1992 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1032 |
|
1993 |
Raiffeisenbank Wüsting |
836 |
|
1994 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1017 |
|
1995 |
Raiffeisenbank Wüsting |
1074 |
Rekord! |
1996 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1138 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Volksbank Hude |
1572 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1452 |
|
1999 |
DG BANK Oldenburg |
1496 |
|
2000 |
Volksbank Ganderkesee-Hude |
1523 |
|
2001 |
DGBANK Oldenburg |
1548 |
|
2002 |
Volksbank Ganderkesee-Hude |
1575 |
Rekord! |
2003 |
DZ BANK Oldenburg |
1597 |
Rekord! |
2004 |
RWG Hunte-Geestrand |
255 |
|
2005 |
Raiffeisenbank Hatten-Wardenburg |
30 |
|
2006 |
Volksbank Ganderkesee-Hude |
209 |
|
2007 |
Autohaus Hoppe, Wildeshausen |
107 |
|
2008 |
Müller Weser, Bremen |
137 |
|
2009 |
Rücker, Bookholzberg |
118 |
|
2010 |
Safe, Oldenburg |
163 |
|
2011 |
Eismann, Oldenburg |
192 |
|
2012 |
Eismann, Oldenburg |
167 |
|
2013 |
Landkreis Oldenburg |
158 |
|
2014 |
Eismann, Oldenburg |
153 |
|
2015 |
J. Müller Weser, Bremen |
128 |
|
2016 |
Creditreform Oldenburg |
274 |
Rekord! |
2017 |
Gemeinde Hatten |
127 |
|
2018 |
Eismann, Oldenburg |
465 |
Rekord! |
2019 |
Gemeinde Hatten |
134 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landjugendwertung
/ ab 2002 Kreislandvolkwertung |
1992 |
Landjugend Tweelbäke |
832 |
|
1993 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
892 |
Rekord! |
1994 |
Landjugend Tweelbäke |
984 |
Rekord! |
1995 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
1033 |
Rekord! |
1996 |
Landjugend Tweelbäke |
1063 |
Rekord! |
1997 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
1273 |
Rekord! |
1998 |
Landjugend Tweelbäke |
1397 |
Rekord! |
1999 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
1485 |
Rekord! |
2000 |
Landjugend Tweelbäke |
1393 |
|
2001 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
1128 |
|
2002 |
Landvolk Tweelbäke |
949 |
|
2003 |
Landfrauen Tweelbäke |
1260 |
|
2004 |
Landfrauen Wüsting |
40 |
|
2005 |
Landvolk Tweelbäke |
97 |
Rekord! |
2006 |
Landfrauen Tweelbäke |
45 |
|
2007 |
Landjugend Sandersfeld |
52 |
|
2008 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
238 |
Rekord! |
2009 |
Landjugend Sandersfeld |
118 |
|
2010 |
Landjugend Oberhausen |
200 |
|
2011 |
Landjugend Sandersfeld |
171 |
|
2012 |
Landfrauen Tweelbäke |
20 |
|
2013 |
Landjugend Neuenkoop |
145 |
|
2014 |
Landvolk Tweelbäke |
65 |
|
2015 |
Landjugend Sandersfeld |
145 |
|
2016 |
Landvolk Tweelbäke |
72 |
|
2017 |
Landfrauen Wüsting |
45 |
|
2018 |
Landfrauen Tweelbäke |
231 |
|
2019 |
Landjugend Sandersfeld |
136 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
Heimat- /
Bürgerverein-Wertung |
2001 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1123 |
|
2002 |
Heimatverein Hatterwüsting |
1074 |
|
2003 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1261 |
Rekord! |
2004 |
Heimatverein Tweelbäke |
47 |
|
2005 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
136 |
Rekord! |
2006 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
145 |
Rekord! |
2007 |
Heimatverein Hatterwüsting |
320 |
Rekord |
2008 |
Heimatverein De Moorlüe, Hiddigwardermoor |
169 |
|
2009 |
Bürgerverein Tweelbäke |
215 |
|
2010 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
102 |
|
2011 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
171 |
|
2012 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
172 |
|
2013 |
Die Ocholter |
180 |
|
2014 |
Bürgerverein Altmoorhausen-Hemmelsberg |
202 |
|
2015 |
HBV Neuenwege, Danzkoppel |
148 |
|
2016 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
284 |
|
2017 |
HBV Neuenwege, Danzkoppel |
213 |
|
2018 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
154 |
|
2019 |
Heimatverein Tweelbäke |
288 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenverein-Wertung |
|
|
2001 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
1245 |
|
2002 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
1312 |
Rekord! |
2003 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
1345 |
Rekord! |
2004 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
68 |
|
2005 |
Schützenverein Lintel |
155 |
Rekord |
2006 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
199 |
Rekord! |
2007 |
Schützenverein Hurrel Hemmelsberg-Altmoorh. |
117 |
|
2008 |
Schützenverein Hemmelsberg-Altmoorh. |
82 |
|
2009 |
Schützenberein Wüsting |
174 |
|
2010 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
137 |
|
2011 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
177 |
|
2012 |
Schützenverein Hurrel |
162 |
|
2013 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
88 |
|
2014 |
Schützenverein Hurrel |
88 |
|
2015 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
247 |
Rekord! |
2016 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
99 |
|
2017 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
70 |
|
2018 |
Schützenverein Hemmelsberg-Altmoorh. |
214 |
|
2019 |
Schützenverein Tweelbäke |
136 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaftswertung
Kinder |
2002 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1106 |
|
2003 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1020 |
|
2004 |
Powergirls |
1333 |
|
2005 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1334 |
Rekord! |
2006 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1197 |
|
2007 |
Familienclan Hiddigwardermoor |
1140 |
|
2008 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1351 |
Rekord! |
2009 |
Honeymoon, Hiddigwardermoor |
1209 |
|
2010 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1337 |
|
2011 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1014 |
|
2012 |
De Moorlüe |
1113 |
|
2013 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1204 |
|
2014 |
Heimatverein Dingstede |
1028 |
|
2015 |
Grundschule Wüsting |
1.041 |
|
2016 |
Die Granaten, Wüsting |
988 |
|
2017 |
Gymnasium Bad Zwischenahn |
1.359 |
Rekord! |
2018 |
Buchholz Junior |
1.042 |
|
2019 |
Grundschule Wüsting |
958 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schulwettkampf |
2016 |
Grundschule Wüsting |
|
|
2017 |
Grundschule Bad Zwischenahn |
|
|
2018 |
Grundschule Bad Zwischenahn |
|
|
2019 |
Grundschule Wüsting |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereins-Wertung
Jakkolo Gem. Wüstinger Vereine |
2001 |
Bürgerverein Wüsting |
|
|
2002 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2003 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2004 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2005 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2006 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2007 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2008 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2009 |
Fischereiverein Wüsting |
|
|
2010 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2011 |
Schützenverein Wüsting |
|
|
2012 |
Männergesandsverein Wüsting |
|
|
2013 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2014 |
Familienclan Hiddigwardermoor |
|
|
2015 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
|
|
2016 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2017 |
Wöschenlanner Heimatvereen |
|
|
2018 |
SF Wüsting Altmoorhausen |
|
|
2019 |
Familienclan Hiddigwardermoor |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vereins-Wertung
J G Wüstinger Vereine / Einzel |
2001 |
Gerd Claußen |
590 |
|
2002 |
Gerit Menkens |
574 |
|
2003 |
Nadine Schröder |
601 |
Rekord! |
2004 |
Nils Meyer |
596 |
|
2005 |
Gerit Menkens |
592 |
|
2006 |
Werner Meyer |
566 |
|
2007 |
Lisa Meinen-Ebeling |
569 |
|
2008 |
Katja Schröder |
560 |
|
2009 |
Ingo Lange |
549 |
|
2010 |
Gerit Menkens |
554 |
|
2011 |
Gerit Menkens |
600 |
|
2012 |
Ingo Lange |
578 |
|
2013 |
Gerold Oltmanns |
537 |
|
2014 |
Ingo Lange |
538 |
|
2015 |
Ingo Lange |
573 |
|
2016 |
Lore Harfst |
509 |
|
2017 |
Ingo Lange |
562 |
|
2018 |
Werner Meyer |
534 |
|
2019 |
Ingo Lange |
574 |
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schirmherren / Schirmherrinnen |
1992 |
Ludwig Evertz, Sportchef Radio Bremen TV |
100 |
|
1993 |
Klaus Berster, Präsident VfB Oldenburg |
76 |
|
1994 |
Hermann Bokelmann, Landrat |
85 |
|
1995 |
Horst Milde, Landtagspräsident |
88 |
|
1996 |
Eva-Maria Kors, MdB |
101 |
|
1997 |
Hans-Christian Schack, MdL |
105 |
|
1998 |
Margitta Terborg, MdB |
85 |
|
1999 |
Wolfgang Haubold, Oberkreisdirektor |
90 |
|
2000 |
Bernd Theilen, Regierungspräsident |
67 |
|
2001 |
Axel Jahnz, Bürgermeister Gem. Hude |
93 |
|
2002 |
Holger Ortel, MdB |
91 |
|
2003 |
Frank Eger, Landrat |
101 |
|
2004 |
Vera Dominke, MdB |
100 |
|
2005 |
Christian Wulff, Ministerpräsident Nieders. |
105 |
|
2006 |
Philipp Rösler, MdL, Fraktionsvorsitzender |
104 |
|
2007 |
Angelika Brunkhorst, MdB |
77 |
|
2008 |
Axel Jahnz, Bürgermeister Gem. Hude |
100 |
|
2009 |
Ansgar Focke, MdL |
106 |
|
2010 |
Axel Brammer, MdL |
106 |
|
2011 |
Christian Dürr, MdL |
121 |
Rekord! |
2012 |
David McAllister, Ministerpräsident Niedersachsen |
104 |
|
2013 |
Jörg Butt |
103 |
|
2014 |
Astrid Grotlüschen, MdB |
110 |
|
2015 |
Holger Lebedinzew, Bürgermeister Gem. Hude |
87 |
|
2016 |
Stephan Weil, Ministerpräsident Niedersachsen |
92 |
|
2017 |
Susanne Mittag, MdB |
100 |
|
2018 |
Carsten Harings, Landrat |
107 |
|
2019 |
Christian Pundt, Bürgermeister Gem.Hude |
111 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kommunaler Wettkampf |
2011 |
Landkreis Oldenburg |
|
|
2012 |
Gemeinde Ganderkesee |
|
|
2013 |
Gemeinde Hude |
|
|
2014 |
Gemeinde Hude |
|
|
2015 |
Gemeinde Ganderkesee |
|
|
2016 |
Landkreis Oldenburg |
|
|
2017 |
Gemeinde Ganderkesee |
|
|
2018 |
Gemeinde Ganderkesee |
|
|
2019 |
Gemeinde Hatten |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|